- Anthony Sinisuka Ginting
- Tunggal Putri
- Putri Kusuma Wardani
- Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
- Gregoria Mariska Tunjung
- Ganda Putra
- Leo Rolly Carnando/Daniel Marthin
- Fajar Alfian/Muhammad Rian Ardianto
- Sabar Karyaman Gutama/Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani
- Muhammad Shohibul Fikri/Bagas Maulana
- Ganda Putri
- Meilysa Trias Puspitasari/Rachel Allessya Rose
- Lanny TriaMayasari/Ribka Sugiarto
- Jesita Putri Miantoro/Febi Setianingrum
- Ganda Campuran
- Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto/Lisa Ayu Kusumawati
- Rinov Rivaldy/Pitha Haningtyas Mentari
Berikut order of play dan jadwal lengkap babak 16 besar BWF Indonesia Masters 2024 hari ini, Kamis 25 januari 2024:
LAPANGAN 1
Mulai Pukul 10.00 WIB
- XD: Zheng Si Wei/Huang Ya Qiong (China) vs Hee Yong Kai Terry/Tan Wei Han Jessica (Singapura)
- WS: Wang Zhi Yi (China) vs Aya Ohori (Jepang)
- WD: Jongkolphan Kititharakul/Rawinda Prajongjai (Thailand) vs Gabriela Stoeva/Stefani Stoeva (Bulgaria)
- MS: Lee Zii Jia (Malaysia) vs Ng Ka Long Angus (Hong Kong)
- WS: Ratchanok Intanon (Thailand) vs Zhang Beiwen (Amerika Serikat)
- MS: Leong Jun Hao (Malaysia) vs Anthony Sinisuka Ginting (Indonesia)
- MS: Anders Antonsen (Denmark) vs Lakshya Sen (India)
- MD: Muhammad Shohibul Fikri/Bagas Maulana (Indonesia) vs Akira Koga/Taichi Saito (Jepang)
- MD: Fajar Alfian/Muhammad Rian Ardianto (Indonesia) vs Man Wei Chong/Tee Kai Wun (Malaysia)
- MD: Leo Rolly Carnando/Daniel Marthin (Indonesia) vs Xie Hao Nan/Zeng Wei Han (China)
- WD: Margot Lambert/Anne Tran (Prancis) vs Tan Pearly/Thinaah Muralitharan (Malaysia)
- MD: Choong Hon Jian/Muhammad Haikal (Malaysia) vs Daniel Lundgaard/Mads Vestergaard (Denmark)
LAPANGAN 2
Mulai Pukul 10.00 WIB
- XD: Hiroki Midorikawa/Natsu Saito (Jepang) vs Lee Chun Hei Reginald/Ng Tsz Yau (Hong Kong)
- XD: Rinov Rivaldy/Pitha Haningtyas Mentari (Indonesia) vs Jiang Zhen Bang/Wei Ya Xin (China)
- WS: He Bing Jiao (China) vs Zhang Yi Man (China)
- WS: Gao Fang Jie (China) vs Michelle Li (Kanada)
- XD: Kim Won Ho/Jeong Na Eun (Korea Selatan) vs Goh Soon Huat/Lai Shevon Jemie (Malaysia)
- XD: Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto/Lisa Ayu Kusumawati (Indonesia) vs Chen Tang Jie/Toh Ee Wei (Malaysia)
- WD: Maiken Fruergaard/Sara Thygesen (Denmark) vs Jesita Putri Miantoro/Febi Setianingrum (Indonesia)
- MS: Su Li Yang (China Taipei) vs Loh Kean Yew (Singapura)
- WS: Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo (Indonesia) vs Gregoria Mariska Tunjung (Indonesia)
- WD: Lee Yu Lim/Shin Seung Chan (Korea Selatan) vs Debora Jille/Cheryl Seinen (Belanda)
- MS: Kunlavut Vitidsarn (Thailand) vs Chou Tien Chen (China Taipei)
- WD: Vivian Hoo/Lim Chiew Sien (Malaysia) vs Liu Sheng Shu/Tan Ning (China)
LAPANGAN 3
Mulai Pukul 10.10 WIB